Modern Pentathlon Trophy / Women

Drzonkow / POL / 26-27.04.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Club

Fence

Swim

CE

Ride

Total

1

SERAPINAITE Emilija

Lithuania

271 (2)

299 (1)

485 (3)

286 (8)

1341

 

26V-7D

2:13,85

13:35,08

2

MALISZEWSKA Anna

UKS Zoliborz

222 (12)

265 (13)

528 (2)

293 (4)

1308

 

19V-14D

2:25,10

12:52,01

3

KHALZOVA Darya

Kazakhstan

243 (4)

275 (8)

475 (5)

286 (8)

1279

 

22V-11D

2:21,90

13:45,51

4

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

229 (9)

299 (2)

471 (6)

279 (13)

1278

 

20V-13D

2:13,93

13:49,57

5

DOBROSIELSKA Ismena

UKS G8 Bielany

285 (1)

267 (12)

410 (16)

293 (5)

1255

 

28V-5D

2:24,37

14:50,90

6

MARKOWSKA Paula

St PP CWKS Legia

236 (8)

243 (22)

468 (7)

300 (2)

1247

 

21V-12D

2:32,43

13:52,46

7

TRAUMANN Eva

Germany

215 (15)

269 (10)

481 (4)

272 (15)

1237

 

18V-15D

2:23,91

13:39,89

8

LONTANO Martina

Italy

201 (18)

277 (5)

458 (8)

293 (3)

1229

 

16V-17D

2:21,09

14:02,18

9

JUCHNEVICIUTE Vilma

Lithuania

243 (4)

237 (24)

455 (9)

290 (7)

1225

 

22V-11D

2:34,57

14:05,73

10

BUKOW Pia

Germany

243 (4)

246 (18)

454 (10)

276 (14)

1219

 

22V-11D

2:31,52

14:06,28

11

KOBECKA Marta

UKS Kapry Armexim

201 (18)

269 (9)

411 (15)

300 (1)

1181

 

16V-17D

2:23,75

14:49,30

12

TORRE Marta Maria

Italy

222 (12)

269 (11)

395 (21)

218 (17)

1104

 

19V-14D

2:23,94

15:05,94

13

SHARIP Yenglik

Kazakhstan

180 (23)

255 (15)

367 (23)

293 (5)

1095

 

13V-20D

2:28,57

15:33,93

14

BERKMAN Noah

Israel

180 (23)

205 (29)

454 (11)

254 (16)

1093

 

13V-20D

2:45,20

14:06,55

15

NICKERSON Caroline

Great Britain

243 (4)

172 (33)

395 (20)

282 (11)

1092

 

22V-11D

2:56,09

15:05,86

16

KLEMCZYNSKA Magda

ZKS Drzonkow

222 (12)

245 (19)

305 (29)

286 (8)

1058

 

19V-14D

2:31,76

16:35,81

17

SKORUPOWSKA Roza

UKS V Lomianki

152 (31)

222 (28)

401 (19)

279 (12)

1054

 

9V-24D

2:39,54

14:59,95

18

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

229 (9)

251 (17)

555 (1)

0

1035

 

20V-13D

2:29,71

12:25,82

DNS

19

JANKOWSKA Katarzyna

UKS G8 Bielany

208 (16)

245 (21)

450 (12)

0

903

 

17V-16D

2:31,80

14:10,29

DNS

20

KURBATSKAYA Alina

Kazakhstan

250 (3)

227 (27)

416 (14)

0

893

 

23V-10D

2:37,93

14:44,00

DNS

21

KAIRYTE Paule

Lithuania

180 (23)

238 (23)

448 (13)

0

866

 

13V-20D

2:34,17

14:12,19

DNS

22

MAKOWSKA Marta

UKS G8 Bielany

208 (16)

276 (6)

380 (22)

0

864

 

17V-16D

2:21,38

15:20,67

ELI

23

MYLNIKOVA Olessya

Kazakhstan

194 (21)

245 (19)

403 (18)

0

842

 

15V-18D

2:31,76

14:57,81

DNS

24

BOIKO Olga

Kazakhstan

201 (18)

292 (3)

344 (26)

0

837

 

16V-17D

2:16,05

15:56,67

DNS

25

DARASKEVICIUTE Gabija

Lithuania

173 (27)

236 (25)

403 (17)

0

812

 

12V-21D

2:34,79

14:57,10

DNS

26

ATAMANSKAYA Xeniya

Kazakhstan

173 (27)

281 (4)

354 (24)

0

808

 

12V-21D

2:19,87

15:46,50

DNS

27

IVANOVA Diana

Kazakhstan

180 (23)

256 (14)

349 (25)

0

785

 

13V-20D

2:28,07

15:51,16

ELI

28

SVEDAITE Egle

Lithuania

187 (22)

276 (7)

287 (32)

0

750

 

14V-19D

2:21,43

16:53,19

DNS

29

MACKIEWICZ Aleksandra

UKS Dwojka Morena

159 (30)

234 (26)

331 (28)

0

724

 

10V-23D

2:35,65

16:09,31

DNS

30

NIEDUZAK Kaludia

ZKS Drzonkow

173 (27)

252 (16)

295 (30)

0

720

 

12V-21D

2:29,45

16:45,00

ELI

31

OTTEN Magda

Germany

229 (9)

197 (30)

288 (31)

0

714

 

20V-13D

2:47,76

16:52,97

DNS

32

CIEPLUCHA Atina

KS Orzel Elblag

145 (32)

187 (31)

332 (27)

0

664

 

8V-25D

2:51,30

16:08,99

DNS

33

DOBROLOWICZ Adrianna

KS Orzel Elblag

145 (32)

117 (34)

165 (33)

0

427

 

8V-25D

3:14,42

18:55,68

DNS

34

JANKOWIAK Martyna

UKS Orlik Elblag

110 (34)

186 (32)

130 (34)

0

426

 

3V-30D

2:51,43

19:30,11

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS